Quercetine Liposomale 250mg

€49.00
No tax
Quantity

Food  Supplement – Liposomal Quercetin 250mg

Presentation : Box of  90 capsules


Recommended daily dose: 3 capsules


Ingredients per recommended daily dose:
Liposomal Quercetin 750mg
from Sophora Japonica extract 450mg
- of which Quercetin: 225mg
Phosphatidylcholine: 300mg


Latin name: Sophora Japonica
Common name: Quercetin quercetol
Family: Flavonol-like flavonoids


Manufacturing process :
The capsule shell is vegetable (HPMC). Certified GMO-free, gluten-free, allergen-free and preservative-free.
Our products are developed from the latest research. All our formulas are optimized with synergy of action both in phytotherapy and nutritherapy.

Precautions :
This dietary supplement should be used as part of a varied and balanced diet. Not to be used as a substitute for a varied diet. It is important to have a healthy lifestyle. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose and keep away from light, heat and moisture.
Keep out of reach of children. Not recommended for pregnant and breastfeeding women.

094.1

Data sheet

Capsules per bottle