OroChampi

€45.00
No tax
Quantity

Food supplement – OroChampi


Presentation: Box of 90 vegetable capsules


Recommended daily dose : 3 capsules


Ingredients per recommended daily dose:
     Maitake extract: 510mg
     Reishi extract: 360mg
     Shiitake extract: 360mg


Excipient: Acacia gum


Common name: Maitake/Hen of the Woods, Shining Ganoderma/Chinese Galenic, Shii-Také
Latin name: Grifola frondosa Gray, Ganoderma lucidum, Lentinula edodes.
English name: Maitake mushroom, Reishi mushroom, Shiitake.
Family: Meripilaceae, Ganodermataceae, Marasmiaceae (Polyporaceae).


Origin: Mushroom native to Asia, Mushroom in the wild, Gregarious mushroom from the Far East.
Part used: Fruiting body (Reishi, Maitake and Shiitake).

Manufacturing process :
The capsule shell is vegetable (HPMC). Certified GMO-free, gluten-free, allergen-free and preservative-free.
Our products are developed from the latest research. All our formulas are optimized with synergy of action in both phytotherapy and nutritherapy.


Precautions :
This dietary supplement should be used as part of a varied and balanced diet. Not to be used as a substitute for a varied diet. It is important to have a healthy lifestyle. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose and keep away from light, heat and moisture. Keep out of reach of children. Not recommended for pregnant and breastfeeding women.

076

Data sheet

Capsules per bottle
90

You might also like