Reishi 200mg

€30.00
No tax
Quantity

Food supplement – Reishi 200mg


Presentation : Box of 90 capsules.


Recommended daily dose : 4 capsules


Ingredients per recommended daily dose:
Reishi extract: 800mg

Excipient: Acacia gum

Common name: Reishi mushroom, Shining Ganoderm, Chinese Galenic
Latin name:     Ganoderma lucidum
English name: Chinese Galenic
Source: Ganodermatacee

Origin: Wild state
Parts used: Fruiting body


Manufacturing process :
The capsule shell is vegetable (HPMC). Certified GMO-free, gluten-free, allergen-free and preservative-free.
Our products are developed from the latest research. All our formulas are optimized with synergy of action both in phytotherapy and nutritherapy.

Precautions:
This dietary supplement should be used as part of a varied and balanced diet. Not to be used as a substitute for a varied diet. It is important to have a healthy lifestyle. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose and keep away from light, heat and moisture.
Keep out of reach of children. Not recommended for pregnant and breastfeeding women.

096

Data sheet

Capsules per bottle
90

You might also like