Black cumin oil 500mg

€25.00
No tax
Quantity

Food supplement – Black cumin oil


Presentation: Box of 120 capsules.


Recommended daily dose: 4 capsules

Ingredients per recommended daily dose:

         Black cumin oil : 2000mg


Common names: Cultivated nigella or black cumin
Latin name: Nigella sativa
English name : Black cumin oil
Family: Ranunculaceae

Origins: Nigella originates from South-West Asia
Part used: Seeds


Manufacturing process :
The capsule shell is a tunic composed of bovine gelatin and glycerin. Our products are developed from the most recent research. All our formulas are optimized with synergy of action both in herbal medicine and in nutritherapy.


Precautions :
This dietary supplement should be used as part of a varied and balanced diet. Not to be used as a substitute for a varied diet. It is important to have a healthy lifestyle. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose and keep away from light, heat and moisture.
Keep out of reach of children. Not recommended for pregnant and breastfeeding women.

043.2

Data sheet

Capsules per bottle
120

You might also like